50 Plus Group—Bellevue (District),
1123
50 Plus Worsley Park Association—Topsail (District),
1688
Association for New Canadians,
96
Baccalieu 50 Plus Group—Bellevue (District),
1285
Barachois Fifty-Plus group—Come by Chance,
484
Beachy Cove Elementary School Council,
1123
Canadian Federation of Students representatives,
1183
Chief Misel Joe—Conne River,
968
Combined Councils of Labrador,
2308
École des Grands-Vents students—St. John's,
1342
Former Cabinet Minister—Alyward, Kevin,
2351
Former Member and Cabinet Minister—Hickey, Tom,
2423
Former Member of Nunatsaivut government—Hibbs, Myna,
968
Former Member—Hodder, Mary,
1183
Former Royal Newfoundland Constabulary Duty Constable in House of Assembly—Wicks, Stan,
1688
Friends of India,
96
Futures in Newfoundland and Labrador Youth,
750
Golden Rods' 50 Plus Club members—Cape St. Francis (District),
1580
Harbour Grace Discover Centre students
—Carbonear-Harbour Grace (District),
373
Helen Tulk Elementary School students—Exploits (District),
2002
Mary's Moving for Health Group—Bellevue (District),
1483
Mayor of Centreville-Wareham-Trinity—Rogers, Churence,
870
Mayor of Corner Brook—Greeley, Neville,
389
Mayor of Harbour Breton—Skinner, Eric,
1123
Mayor of Lawn—Lockyer, Bill,
970
Mayor of Millertown—Greene, Kevin,
911
Mayor of Parkers Cove—Murphy, Harold,
2423
Mayor of Sunnyside—Snook, Robert,
911
Mealy Mountain Collegiate students,
139
Member elect for District of Conception Bay East & Bell Island—Brazil, David,
2195
Motorcycle Ride for Dad national director—McKinlay-Key, John,
2002
MSB Academy students—Baie Verte-Springdale (District),
1381
Newfoundland and Labrador Association of the Deaf and Newfoundland and Labrador Deaf Sports Association,
2249
Newfoundland and Labrador Girl Guide Leaders,
1851
Newfoundland Association of Public Employees (NAPE) President—Furlong, Carol,
2308
NunatuKavut Community Council president—Montague, Chris,
2351
Our Lady of Mercy Elementary School students—St. George's-Stephenville East (District),
1228
Pensioners and Senior Citizens 50 Plus Federation of Newfoundland and Labrador President—Rogers, Robert,
1635
Premier's family and friends,
2195
Royal Newfoundland Constabulary Chief and his family,
96
Scholarship winner—Strong, Kaitlin—Bonavista South (District),
1123
Sharing our Cultures,
96
Skills Canada Team Newfoundland and Labrador members,
1851
St. James All-Grade School students—Bay of Islands (District),
2600
St. Mary's All-Grade School students—Cartwright-L'Anse au Clair,
539
Students from three schools—Straits & White Bay North (District),
333
Sunnyside 50 Plus Group—Bellevue (District),
911
TEACH—Avalon home-school group,
1285
Twillingate Island Elementary School students—Isles of Notre Dame (District),
2002
URock Volunteer Awards recipients,
429
Winner of award from French language novel—Enguehard, Francoise,
911
Witless Bay Pathfinders and Rangers—Ferryland (District),
2568
Youth Retention and Attraction Strategy—Government's leadership team,
2476